Biography

0

Carli Banks Quick Facts

Alias: Carie Banks, Carla Banks, Carlie Banks, Carly Banks, Cassidy Banks
Date of Birth: 11/16/1985
Home Town: Waverly, Iowa, USA
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Carli Banks Fan Mini Biography

Carli Banks is a sexy blonde babe who was born in Waverly, Iowa in 1985. Carli made her debut in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 20 years old. Unlike many adult newcomers Carli began her adult career with the hardcore and lesbian niches.

Carli Banks stands at 5’5 and weighs in at 108lbs. Carli’s natural tits are one of her fan’s favorite features and compliment her 34C-26-34 figure. Carli does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced.

During her adult career Carli Banks was names Miss July by Penthouse in 2005. Carli has worked with a variety of big name adult studios including Club Jenna, Penthouse, Hustler, Ninn Worx, Digital Playground, and Adam and Eve. Carli has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Karlie Montana, Charlie Lane, Sabrina Rose, Kina Kai, Celeste Star and Jesse Jane.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. fan from manila says:

    Hi there Carli! Amazing photo shoots! I have a question though—when will we ever see you do a boy-to-girl scene? Please please, we really want to see one!

    Thanks! 🙂

  2. Pat S says:

    I love you and would love to suck your toes & pussy.

  3. ömer says:

    ı love you cali banks
    ı from turkey in izmir
    your friend

  4. Justin says:

    Carli, you are gorgeous. I love your beautiful smile and your gorgeous eyes. I would love to spend just one day with you.

  5. Pat S says:

    You have the most beautiful everything,you are gorgeous from head to suckable stockinged toes.
    I hope you have alot of success in your carreer.

  6. J says:

    Orchard

    by H. D.

    I saw the first pear
    as it fell—
    the honey-seeking, golden-banded,
    the yellow swarm
    was not more fleet than I,
    (spare us from loveliness)
    and I fell prostrate
    crying:
    you have flayed us
    with your blossoms,
    spare us the beauty
    of fruit-trees.

    The honey-seeking
    paused not,
    the air thundered their song,
    and I alone was prostrate.

    O rough-hewn
    god of the orchard,
    I bring you an offering—
    do you, alone unbeautiful,
    son of the god,
    spare us from loveliness:

    these fallen hazel-nuts,
    stripped late of their green sheaths,
    grapes, red-purple,
    their berries
    dripping with wine,
    pomegranates already broken,
    and shrunken figs
    and quinces untouched,
    I bring you as offering.

  7. hesam says:

    hi carli i from iran in tabriz… i love you you are so beautiful everything..i love your toes…very nice toes :):):)

  8. Jesse Marshall says:

    you want some kids & you want too get marred

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *